Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
Statistics
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Home
Search
Login
2
8
6
0
4
22
Jul
2022
1
2
4
9
3
5
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
Print
Bookmark
Mary Albee
1710 - Aft 1792 (> 82 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Sylvester Irish
1793-
Sylvester Irish
B:
1793
Rutland, Rutland Co., VT
Deborah (Irish)
1798-
Deborah (Irish)
B:
1798
Stephen B. Irish
1795-1879
Stephen B. Irish
B:
2 Oct 1795
Rutland, Rutland Co., VT
D:
4 Nov 1879
Grant Co., WI
Abigail Dustin
Abt 1796-1876
Abigail Dustin
B:
Abt 1796
NY
D:
8 Feb 1876
Grant Co., WI
Daniel L. Irish
Abt 1770-
Daniel L. Irish
B:
Abt 1770
(Irish)
Son Irish
Susanna Irish
1734-1742
Susanna Irish
B:
10 Jan 1733/34
D:
25 Sep 1742
Catey Ruth Irish
1759-
Catey Ruth Irish
B:
13 Oct 1759
Oblong, Dutchess Co., NY
Job Conger
Abt 1759-
Job Conger
B:
Abt 1759
Hannah Irish
1761-
Hannah Irish
B:
1761
Dutchess Co., NY
Hull
Abt 1761-
Hull
B:
Abt 1761
Philenah Irish
1763-
Philenah Irish
B:
1763
Dutchess Co., NY
Phillip Thearman
Abt 1763-
Phillip Thearman
B:
Abt 1763
Joseph Irish
1765-1814
Joseph Irish
B:
1765
Dutchess Co., NY
D:
20 May 1814
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
Alice Potter
-1800
Alice Potter
M:
4 Apr 1785
D:
9 May 1800
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
Job Irish
1785-1864
Job Irish
B:
25 Oct 1785
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
28 Jan 1864
Collins, Erie Co., NY
Mary Nichols
Abt 1786-1814
Mary Nichols
B:
Abt 1786
D:
13 Mar 1814
Lucy Willard
1791-
Lucy Willard
B:
1791
VT
Samuel Irish
Abt 1788-
Samuel Irish
B:
Abt 1788
Huldah Irish
Abt 1789-
Huldah Irish
B:
Abt 1789
Benajah Colvin
1789-1867
Benajah Colvin
B:
1789
M:
26 Jul 1810
D:
31 Mar 1867
Ruth Irish
Abt 1790-
Ruth Irish
B:
Abt 1790
Enoch Conger
Esther Irish
Abt 1791-
Esther Irish
B:
Abt 1791
Samuel Harnden
Anna Irish
Abt 1793-
Anna Irish
B:
Abt 1793
Charles Nichols
Charles Nichols
M:
6 Nov 1808
Levi Ingram
Levi Ingram
M:
18 Jan 1815
Aldrich Irish
Abt 1794-
Aldrich Irish
B:
Abt 1794
Elizabeth Irish
Abt 1795-
Elizabeth Irish
B:
Abt 1795
Thomas Aldrich
Lemuel Irish
1796-1854
Lemuel Irish
B:
13 Oct 1796
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
18 Jan 1854
Lydia Narramore
1798-1879
Lydia Narramore
B:
12 Mar 1798
Charlotte, Chittenden Co., VT
M:
21 Jan 1824
D:
12 Mar 1879
Freelove Irish
1798-1882
Freelove Irish
B:
9 Jul 1798
VT
D:
9 Jul 1882
Nicholville, St. Lawrence Co., NY
Asabelle Ballard
1798-1887
Asabelle Ballard
B:
10 Mar 1798
M:
22 Feb 1821
D:
02 Jun 1887
Elsie Irish
1799-1884
Elsie Irish
B:
25 Dec 1799
Shelburne, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
26 Dec 1884
Galesville, Trempealeau Co., WI
Joseph Hare
1799-1871
Joseph Hare
B:
12 May 1799
Clinton Co., NY
M:
26 Oct 1826
D:
12 Sep 1871
Galesville, Trempealeau Co., WI
David Irish
1810-
David Irish
B:
Between 1800 and 1810
Clarera Augur
Clarera Augur
M:
27 Mar 1845
Tinmouth, Rutland Co., VT
Joseph Irish
1811-
Joseph Irish
B:
1811
Rutland, Rutland Co., VT
Lucy (Irish)
1812-1884
Lucy (Irish)
B:
1812
PA
D:
3 Dec 1884
Catherine Colvin
Abt 1765-Aft 1825
Catherine Colvin
B:
Abt 1765
M:
Aft 1786
D:
Aft 1825
Benjamin Irish
1791-1839
Benjamin Irish
B:
20 Mar 1791
D:
9 Jun 1839
Lura B. Barstow
1798-1860
Lura B. Barstow
B:
3 Jul 1798
D:
5 Jun 1860
Dr. Elwood Irish
1791-1860
Dr. Elwood Irish
B:
20 Mar 1791
D:
13 Jan 1860
New York City, New York Co., NY
Sophia Barstow
1794-1833
Sophia Barstow
B:
1 Feb 1794
Shelburne, Chittenden Co., VT
M:
4 Nov 1813
D:
9 Mar 1833
Joseph Irish
1799-1860
Joseph Irish
B:
5 Aug 1799
D:
13 May 1860
Lavinia Lyon
1798-1887
Lavinia Lyon
B:
04 Aug 1798
D:
27 Jun 1887
Hiram Irish
1803-1839
Hiram Irish
B:
1803
D:
15 Feb 1839
Hinesburg, Chittenden Co., VT
Lucy (Irish)
Phiny Irish
Abt 1804-1807
Phiny Irish
B:
Abt 1804
D:
21 Oct 1807
Phila Irish
1806-1886
Phila Irish
B:
4 Feb 1806
D:
25 Jun 1886
Selah Coleman
Hannah Irish
Abt 1808-
Hannah Irish
B:
Abt 1808
Perry Russell
-1863
Perry Russell
D:
3 Oct 1863
David Irish
1810-
David Irish
B:
1810
VT
Leonora Lyon
1812-
Leonora Lyon
B:
1812
Shelburne, Chittenden Co., VT
Nelson Irish
1811-1862
Nelson Irish
B:
19 Aug 1811
D:
29 Nov 1862
Hinesburg, Chittenden Co., VT
Lucy Pierce
1815-1900
Lucy Pierce
B:
1815
Shelburne, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
1900
David Irish
1768-1815
David Irish
B:
1768
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
5 May 1815
Hinesburg, Chittenden Co., VT
Caty (Irish)
1772-1851
Caty (Irish)
B:
1772
M:
13 Jul 1789
D:
25 Aug 1851
Joab Irish
1792-1854
Joab Irish
B:
4 May 1792
Hinesburg, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
25 May 1854
Rowena Lucy Judson
1795-1870
Rowena Lucy Judson
B:
2 Sep 1795
Shelburne, Chittenden Co., VT
M:
10 Jan 1813
D:
2 Feb 1870
David Irish
1794-1815
David Irish
B:
25 Feb 1794
D:
1815
Ezekiel Irish
1796-1849
Ezekiel Irish
B:
16 Jan 1796
Hinesburg, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
4 Dec 1849
Hannah Coleman
1798-1876
Hannah Coleman
B:
8 Nov 1798
Hinesburg, Chittenden Co., VT
M:
14 Jan 1819
D:
6 Mar 1876
Enoch Irish
1798-1856
Enoch Irish
B:
5 Nov 1798
Hinesburg, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
15 Oct 1856
Lucia Mills
1806-1882
Lucia Mills
B:
28 Jun 1806
Shelburne, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
6 Dec 1882
Elias Irish
1799-
Elias Irish
B:
25 Nov 1799
Hinesburg, Chittenden Co., VT
Alma Judson
1802-
Alma Judson
B:
20 Dec 1802
Shelburne, Chittenden Co., VT
M:
23 May 1820
Benjamin Irish
1801-
Benjamin Irish
B:
8 Jul 1801
Hinesburg, Chittenden Co., VT
Phoebe Baldridge
1799-1858
Phoebe Baldridge
B:
1799
M:
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
16 Jan 1858
Benjamin Irish
1774-1848
Benjamin Irish
B:
1774
D:
18 Sep 1848
Shelburne, Chittenden Co., VT
Naomi Palmer
1775-
Naomi Palmer
B:
22 Oct 1775
MA
M:
1791
David Irish
1735-1807
David Irish
B:
11 Jul 1735
North Kingston, Washington Co., RI
D:
12 Nov 1807
Shelburne, Chittenden Co., VT
Ann (Irish)
-1808
Ann (Irish)
M:
7 Apr 1759
Nine Partners, Dutchess Co., NY
D:
1808
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
Mary Irish
1763-
Mary Irish
B:
1763
Malinda Irish
1790-
Malinda Irish
B:
Between 1784 and 1790
Andrew Irish
1785-1862
Andrew Irish
B:
10 Sep 1785
NY
D:
27 Sep 1862
Irving, Chautauqua Co., NY
Jean Harrington
1791-Bef 1884
Jean Harrington
B:
25 Dec 1791
M:
12 Mar 1809
Lucerne, Warren Co., NY
D:
Bef Aug 1884
Lydia Irish
Abt 1790-
Lydia Irish
B:
Abt 1790
Edmunds
Gideon Irish
Abt 1791-Aft 1858
Gideon Irish
B:
Abt 1791
D:
Aft 20 Jul 1858
Plattsburg, Clinton Co., NY
Amy Irish
Aft 1791-
Amy Irish
B:
Aft 1791
NY
Gideon Irish
1764-1830
Gideon Irish
B:
6 Aug 1764
Dutchess Co., NY
D:
19 Jan 1830
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY
Phebe White
1761-
Phebe White
B:
27 Nov 1761
Nine Partners, Dutchess Co., NY
Lyman Potter
1790-1860
Lyman Potter
B:
18 Nov 1790
D:
Nov 1860
Syba Potter
1792-
Syba Potter
B:
23 Apr 1792
John Bell
John Bell
M:
1 Jan 1809
Mosley Increase Potter
1795-1865
Mosley Increase Potter
B:
8 Mar 1795
D:
17 Apr 1865
Polly Ray
Arvin Webster Potter
1797-1861
Arvin Webster Potter
B:
16 Mar 1797
St. Albans, Franklin Co., VT
D:
21 Jan 1861
Ash Township, Monroe Co., MI
Polly Graves
1801-1861
Polly Graves
B:
20 Jan 1801
M:
17 Jun 1860
D:
05 Aug 1861
Solon Seneca Potter
1799-1867
Solon Seneca Potter
B:
7 Feb 1799
D:
29 May 1867
Maria Graves
Maria Graves
M:
3 Dec 1828
Freeborn Potter
1800-
Freeborn Potter
B:
19 Sep 1800
Esther Clark
Esther Clark
M:
29 Nov 1823
Dolly Potter
1802-1881
Dolly Potter
B:
29 Mar 1802
D:
13 Feb 1881
Uruah Wickwire
1799-1857
Uruah Wickwire
B:
1799
M:
31 Dec 1826
D:
1857
MN
Fidelia Gadcourt Potter
1803-1874
Fidelia Gadcourt Potter
B:
15 Sep 1803
D:
19 Feb 1874
(Potter)
(Potter)
M:
25 Sep 1830
Eliza Jonea Potter
1806-1830
Eliza Jonea Potter
B:
5 Jan 1806
D:
15 Oct 1830
John Neal Nock
John Neal Nock
M:
4 May 1827
Dan Ryan Potter
1809-
Dan Ryan Potter
B:
25 May 1809
Adelia Marsh
Adelia Marsh
M:
4 Jan 1836
Miranda Wead Potter
1812-1883
Miranda Wead Potter
B:
28 Apr 1812
St. Albans, Franklin Co., VT
D:
21 Jun 1883
Thomas Irish
1805-1881
Thomas Irish
B:
15 Feb 1805
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
M:
26 Aug 1830
Fairfax, Franklin Co., VT
D:
25 Mar 1881
Dolly Irish
Abt 1768-1845
Dolly Irish
B:
Abt 1768
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
9 Aug 1845
St. Albans, Franklin Co., VT
Capt. Freeborn Potter
1765-1844
Capt. Freeborn Potter
B:
11 Dec 1765
Coventry, Kent Co., RI
D:
17 Apr 1844
St. Albans, Franklin Co., VT
Reuben Irish
1793-
Reuben Irish
B:
8 Apr 1793
Noyes Irish
1794-1856
Noyes Irish
B:
25 Sep 1794
D:
10 Nov 1856
Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT
Maria Coleman
1801-
Maria Coleman
B:
1801
M:
23 Apr 1822
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT
John 2nd Irish
1797-1840
John 2nd Irish
B:
7 Mar 1797
D:
7 Jan 1840
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
Betsey E. (Irish)
1805-
Betsey E. (Irish)
B:
1805
Jesse Carpenter Irish
1800-
Jesse Carpenter Irish
B:
11 Jan 1800
VT
Cynthia Southforth
Abt 1817-1895
Cynthia Southforth
B:
Abt 1817
NY
D:
1895
Antigo, Langlade Co., WI
Thomas Irish
1805-1881
Thomas Irish
B:
15 Feb 1805
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
25 Mar 1881
Miranda Wead Potter
1812-1883
Miranda Wead Potter
B:
28 Apr 1812
St. Albans, Franklin Co., VT
M:
26 Aug 1830
Fairfax, Franklin Co., VT
D:
21 Jun 1883
Moses Irish
1808-1886
Moses Irish
B:
27 May 1808
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
17 Mar 1886
Ruth Meader
1807-1902
Ruth Meader
B:
25 Apr 1807
Canada
M:
21 Sep 1829
Dunham, Quebec, Canada
D:
18 Jun 1902
Beaver Township, Crawford Co., PA
Aaron Irish
1811-1835
Aaron Irish
B:
1 Oct 1811
D:
27 Aug 1835
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH
Remember Jesse Irish
1813-1899
Remember Jesse Irish
B:
15 Sep 1813
D:
1 Jun 1899
Emily Meader
1811-1896
Emily Meader
B:
13 Feb 1811
D:
12 Jun 1896
Jesse Irish, 2nd.
Abt 1770-1824
Jesse Irish, 2nd.
B:
Abt 1770
D:
24 Jan 1824
Abigail (Irish)
Abt 1778-1860
Abigail (Irish)
B:
Abt 1778
D:
1860
PA
Smiton G. Irish
Abt 1810-Bef 1853
Smiton G. Irish
B:
Abt 1810
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
Bef 1853
Emily B. Irish
1816-1886
Emily B. Irish
B:
5 Apr 1816
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
25 Sep 1886
Parishville, St. Lawrence Co., NY
Rex Irish
Abt 1813-
Rex Irish
B:
Abt 1813
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
Hannah (Irish)
Abt 1814-
Hannah (Irish)
B:
Abt 1814
VT
Charles R. Irish
1814-1900
Charles R. Irish
B:
8 Jan 1814
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
16 May 1900
Wilford Twp., Williams Co., OH
Adaliza Barney
1821-1908
Adaliza Barney
B:
7 Jun 1821
VT
D:
5 Mar 1908
Hicksville, Defiance Co., OH
William Irish
Abt 1817-
William Irish
B:
Abt 1817
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
Jane Sutton
1838-1893
Jane Sutton
B:
Nov 1838
M:
1851
D:
Oct 1893
Dolly Irish
1821-1892
Dolly Irish
B:
28 Jul 1821
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
1 May 1892
William Thomas
Abt 1821-
William Thomas
B:
Abt 1821
M:
10 Nov 1839
Jesse Champlain Irish
1822-1918
Jesse Champlain Irish
B:
4 Dec 1822
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
1918
Adaline Althea Irish
1839-1912
Adaline Althea Irish
B:
1 Oct 1839
Pierrepont, St. Lawrence Co., NY
M:
6 Nov 1859
D:
1912
James S. Irish
1825-1884
James S. Irish
B:
14 Apr 1825
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
30 Jul 1884
Colton, St. Lawrence Co., NY
Mary M. Beadle
1835-1854
Mary M. Beadle
B:
1835
M:
27 Aug 1851
D:
7 Dec 1854
Laura A. Anderson
1838-1908
Laura A. Anderson
B:
24 Aug 1838
M:
10 Dec 1855
D:
3 Jun 1908
Smyton Irish
1775-1843
Smyton Irish
B:
1775
Canada
D:
10 Mar 1843
Thankful Reynolds
1783-1852
Thankful Reynolds
B:
1783
Canada
M:
1802
D:
29 Jun 1852
Eliza Irish
1805-1898
Eliza Irish
B:
23 Jun 1805
St. Albans, Franklin Co., VT
D:
14 Feb 1898
Malone, Franklin Co., NY
John Ray
1798-1827
John Ray
B:
1798
M:
22 Jan 1824
D:
01 Nov 1827
Alanson Donaldson
1805-1879
Alanson Donaldson
B:
1805
M:
23 Aug 1829
D:
1879
Alonzo O. Irish
1807-1899
Alonzo O. Irish
B:
25 Jun 1807
D:
23 Jan 1899
Colchester, Chittenden Co., VT
Betsey Fisher
1809-1878
Betsey Fisher
B:
30 Apr 1809
M:
15 Nov 1829
Colchester, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
6 Nov 1878
Thankful Irish
1809-1849
Thankful Irish
B:
20 Jun 1809
D:
22 Mar 1849
Nelson Laselle
1807-1885
Nelson Laselle
B:
Aug 1807
M:
11 Nov 1832
D:
16 Oct 1885
St. Albans, Franklin Co., VT
John W. Irish
1776-1849
John W. Irish
B:
8 Jun 1776
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
11 Nov 1849
Colchester, Chittenden Co., VT
Phoebe Reynolds
1783-1811
Phoebe Reynolds
B:
1783
M:
20 Jan 1803
D:
7 Oct 1811
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
Elson Reynolds Irish
1813-1814
Elson Reynolds Irish
B:
4 Mar 1813
D:
17 Mar 1814
Enon Reynolds Irish
1814-1815
Enon Reynolds Irish
B:
5 Mar 1814
D:
17 Mar 1815
Alanson Barney Irish
1815-1902
Alanson Barney Irish
B:
10 Feb 1815
D:
1 May 1902
Chloe Ann Bates
1816-1891
Chloe Ann Bates
B:
13 Dec 1816
M:
27 Sep 1840
D:
17 Mar 1891
Phoebe Ann Irish
1817-1883
Phoebe Ann Irish
B:
7 Apr 1817
D:
8 Apr 1883
John Lamarsh
-1857
John Lamarsh
D:
10 May 1857
Lydia Ann Irish
1818-1843
Lydia Ann Irish
B:
8 Oct 1818
D:
17 May 1843
Triplinady Sanford
Triplinady Sanford
M:
17 May 1843
Starksboro, Addison Co., VT
John J. Warren Irish
1821-1851
John J. Warren Irish
B:
4 Jan 1821
D:
28 Sep 1851
Westford, Chittenden Co., VT
Polly Irish
1822-
Polly Irish
B:
28 Aug 1822
Luther Gilman
Luther Gilman
M:
Sep 1846
Essex, Chittenden Co., VT
James Duane Irish
1824-1851
James Duane Irish
B:
20 Nov 1824
D:
24 Jul 1851
Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY
Lucius Allen Irish
1825-
Lucius Allen Irish
B:
29 Mar 1825
Emily (Irish)
Mary Allen
Dolly Irish
1829-
Dolly Irish
B:
10 Feb 1829
Saunders
William Wallace Irish
1832-1869
William Wallace Irish
B:
18 Feb 1832
Colchester, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
3 Nov 1869
Martha Young Mitchell
1848-1906
Martha Young Mitchell
B:
1848
M:
1867
D:
1906
Eldon Willard Irish
1835-1838
Eldon Willard Irish
B:
12 Feb 1835
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
14 Mar 1838
Lydia Reynolds
1796-1864
Lydia Reynolds
B:
1796
M:
13 Mar 1813
D:
21 Feb 1864
Colchester, Chittenden Co., VT
Palmer Irish
1807-1880
Palmer Irish
B:
17 Sep 1807
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
21 Jul 1880
Betsey Green
1806-1886
Betsey Green
B:
29 Sep 1806
Randolph, Orange Co., VT
D:
3 Sep 1886
Michael Irish
1779-1831
Michael Irish
B:
1779
D:
1831
Olive Ellis
Olive Ellis
M:
21 Dec 1804
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
William Hudson Irish
1810-1887
William Hudson Irish
B:
3 Nov 1810
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
15 Feb 1887
Parna Melvina Bicknell
1819-1911
Parna Melvina Bicknell
B:
1 Aug 1819
Norwich, Windsor Co., VT
D:
28 Mar 1911
Luther F. Irish
1812-
Luther F. Irish
B:
10 Jan 1812
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
South Colton, St. Lawrence Co., NY
Martha Nay
Abt 1806-
Martha Nay
B:
Abt 1806
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
Noel C. Irish
1812-1875
Noel C. Irish
B:
10 Jan 1812
D:
04 Oct 1875
Elizabeth (Irish)
1814-1886
Elizabeth (Irish)
B:
1814
D:
11 Sep 1886
Emily B. Irish
1816-1886
Emily B. Irish
B:
5 Apr 1816
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
25 Sep 1886
Parishville, St. Lawrence Co., NY
Smiton G. Irish
Abt 1810-Bef 1853
Smiton G. Irish
B:
Abt 1810
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
Bef 1853
Ralph Abbe Bicknell
1815-1882
Ralph Abbe Bicknell
B:
14 Oct 1815
Canaan, Grafton Co., NH
M:
1 Nov 1853
D:
9 Nov 1882
St. Lawrence Co., NY
Adeline Irish
Abt 1820-
Adeline Irish
B:
Abt 1820
Edwin Foster
1820-
Edwin Foster
B:
1820
Barnard, Windsor Co., VT
M:
25 Dec 1840
Altha Irish
1826-
Altha Irish
B:
1826
Pierrepont, St. Lawrence Co., NY
Stephen Huntley
Stephen Huntley
M:
15 Aug 1860
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT
William Irish
1781-Bef 1865
William Irish
B:
1781
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
Bef 18 Feb 1865
Pierrepont, St. Lawrence Co., NY
Bethia Huntley
1782-
Bethia Huntley
B:
1782
Susanna Irish
1784-
Susanna Irish
B:
30 Sep 1784
Noel Conger
Noel Conger
M:
5 Mar 1805
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
Isaac Irish
1789-
Isaac Irish
B:
1789
Cynthia (Irish)
1800-
Cynthia (Irish)
B:
1800
William Irish
1737-1803
William Irish
B:
19 Nov 1737
RI
D:
10 Nov 1803
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
Dolly (Irish)
Abt 1740-
Dolly (Irish)
B:
Abt 1740
Dutchess Co., NY
M:
10 Oct 1761
Dutchess Co., NY
Jonathan O. Irish, Jr.
1786-1846
Jonathan O. Irish, Jr.
B:
20 Jul 1786
D:
1846
Collins, Erie Co., NY
Esther Wilber
1786-1856
Esther Wilber
B:
8 Jul 1786
Westerly, Washington Co., RI
D:
8 Feb 1856
Erie Co., NY
Jonathan Irish
1765-1830
Jonathan Irish
B:
1765
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
19 Sep 1830
Theresa Smith
1773-1845
Theresa Smith
B:
1773
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
19 May 1845
Joseph L. Irish
Abt 1796-Bef 1873
Joseph L. Irish
B:
Abt 1796
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
D:
Bef 1873
Pine Island, Goodhue Co., MN
Sophia (Irish)
Abt 1796-1873
Sophia (Irish)
B:
Abt 1796
VT
D:
06 Jun 1873
Farmington Township, MN
Hannah Ann Irish
1803-1879
Hannah Ann Irish
B:
28 Feb 1803
NY
D:
30 Jul 1879
McKean Twp, Erie Co., PA
Truman Ross
1800-1880
Truman Ross
B:
1800
D:
1880
Stephen Irish
1806-1880
Stephen Irish
B:
1806
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
D:
1880
Boston, Erie Co., NY
Chloe Nichols
1798-1869
Chloe Nichols
B:
17 Mar 1798
NY
D:
19 Oct 1869
Erie Co., NY
Lovina Hill
Lovina Hill
M:
Aft 1869
Anna Ruth Irish
1804-1885
Anna Ruth Irish
B:
23 Jul 1804
Erie Co., NY
D:
1885
Erie Co., PA
John Mallory
1801-1885
John Mallory
B:
18 Apr 1801
LeBoeuf, Erie Co., PA
M:
7 Feb 1820
D:
1885
LeBoeuf, Erie Co., PA
Ransom Irish
1809-1891
Ransom Irish
B:
23 Jan 1809
Chesterfield, Essex Co., NY
D:
2 Nov 1891
Lodema Chase
1815-1887
Lodema Chase
B:
3 Mar 1815
Salem, Essex Co., MA
M:
19 Aug 1832
D:
5 Jun 1887
Pine Island, Goodhue Co., MN
Washburn Irish
1811-1876
Washburn Irish
B:
20 Dec 1811
NY
D:
9 Jan 1876
Marilla, Erie Co., NY
Eliza Nichols
1818-1879
Eliza Nichols
B:
31 Jan 1818
NY
D:
7 Aug 1879
Marilla, Erie Co., NY
Alvah Irish
1814-1869
Alvah Irish
B:
22 Mar 1814
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY
D:
16 Jan 1869
Hester Skeggs
1817-1905
Hester Skeggs
B:
25 Jun 1817
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
M:
12 Oct 1836
D:
27 Jul 1905
Jonas Irish
1817-1893
Jonas Irish
B:
3 Dec 1817
NY
D:
31 Dec 1893
Erie Co., NY
Pardon Irish
1773-1860
Pardon Irish
B:
6 Nov 1773
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
11 Jan 1860
Colden, Erie Co., NY
Deborah Soper
1775-1860
Deborah Soper
B:
18 Mar 1775
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
9 Jun 1860
Colden, Erie Co., NY
Jeduthan Irish
1806-1845
Jeduthan Irish
B:
14 Mar 1806
Erie Co., NY
D:
9 Aug 1845
DeKalb Co., IL
Phoebe Harrington
1814-1887
Phoebe Harrington
B:
24 Oct 1814
D:
10 May 1887
Menlo, Guthrie Co., IA
Jerusha Irish
1807-1884
Jerusha Irish
B:
18 Jul 1807
D:
29 Mar 1884
Boston, Erie Co., NY
Alanson Nichols
1805-1882
Alanson Nichols
B:
29 Nov 1805
Deerfield, Suffolk Co., NY
M:
21 Sep 1826
Boston, Erie Co., NY
D:
24 Nov 1882
Schuyler Irish
1810-1879
Schuyler Irish
B:
13 Aug 1810
D:
4 Feb 1879
Township of Milton, Dodge Co., MN
Juliana Hoyt
1814-Abt 1888
Juliana Hoyt
B:
6 Jan 1814
M:
26 Aug 1835
Boston, Erie Co., NY
D:
Abt 1888
Township of Milton, Dodge Co., MN
Sylvia Irish
1812-1890
Sylvia Irish
B:
21 Jan 1812
D:
22 Feb 1890
Webster City, Hamilton Co., IA
Alonzo Middleditch
1806-1865
Alonzo Middleditch
B:
10 Nov 1806
M:
5 Feb 1829
D:
14 Oct 1865
Charlotte Irish
1814-1880
Charlotte Irish
B:
20 Jan 1814
D:
16 Mar 1880
David Nichols
1810-1890
David Nichols
B:
27 Oct 1810
Deerfield, Suffolk Co., NY
M:
12 Feb 1851
D:
29 Mar 1890
Deerfield, Suffolk Co., NY
Sabrina Irish
1816-1881
Sabrina Irish
B:
12 Sep 1816
D:
19 Dec 1881
Sydney Holmes
1814-1904
Sydney Holmes
B:
16 Oct 1814
M:
28 Feb 1837
D:
17 Feb 1904
Harriet Irish
1820-1883
Harriet Irish
B:
1 Aug 1820
D:
03 Nov 1883
Chaffee, Erie Co., NY
Stephen Nichols
-1882
Stephen Nichols
D:
07 Dec 1882
Chaffee, Erie Co., NY
Jesse Irish, Jr.
1824-1825
Jesse Irish, Jr.
B:
12 Aug 1824
D:
21 Aug 1825
Sanford Irish
1826-1913
Sanford Irish
B:
22 Aug 1826
Boston, Erie Co., NY
D:
29 Jun 1913
Louisa A. Rathburn
1825-1913
Louisa A. Rathburn
B:
23 Dec 1825
M:
29 Mar 1851
D:
20 Feb 1913
Truman Irish
1832-1853
Truman Irish
B:
22 Jun 1832
D:
30 Dec 1853
Jesse Irish
1780-1849
Jesse Irish
B:
26 Aug 1780
Saratoga Co., NY
D:
25 Oct 1849
Boston, Erie Co., NY
Anna Lamb
1787-1845
Anna Lamb
B:
13 Oct 1787
Easton, Washington Co., NY
M:
4 Jun 1803
D:
2 Dec 1845
Boston, Erie Co., NY
Son Irish
Bef 1784-
Son Irish
B:
Bef 1784
David Irish
1785-1867
David Irish
B:
1785
Saratoga Co., NY
D:
1867
Colden, Erie Co., NY
Montraville Irish
1808-1883
Montraville Irish
B:
8 Sep 1808
NY
D:
15 Jan 1883
Louisa Platt
-Bef 1844
Louisa Platt
M:
Bef 1830
D:
Bef 1844
Susan Armstrong
1820-Abt 1894
Susan Armstrong
B:
25 Jun 1820
Antrim County, Ireland
M:
24 May 1844
Rochester, Monroe Co., NY
D:
Abt 1894
Mary Irish
Abt 1810-Abt 1870
Mary Irish
B:
Abt 1810
NY
D:
Abt 1870
William Hudson
Abt 1810-Abt 1870
William Hudson
B:
Abt 1810
D:
Abt 1870
Charlotte Temple Irish
1811-
Charlotte Temple Irish
B:
7 Oct 1811
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
Frederick Howard Perrigo
1810-1884
Frederick Howard Perrigo
B:
2 Jun 1810
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
M:
Abt 1830
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
D:
1884
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
Dr. Luther Irish
1815-1894
Dr. Luther Irish
B:
15 Jun 1815
VT
D:
26 Jan 1894
Ferry, Oceana Co., MI
Almira Newell
Abt 1820-
Almira Newell
B:
Abt 1820
NY
M:
1837
D:
Traverse City, Grand Traverse Co., MI
Nathan Irish
Abt 1821-1898
Nathan Irish
B:
Abt 1821
NY
D:
23 Nov 1898
Wealthy Irish
1833-
Wealthy Irish
B:
16 Jun 1833
Emeline Arrozina Irish
1827-1879
Emeline Arrozina Irish
B:
20 Apr 1827
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
D:
25 Sep 1879
Grand Rapids, Kent Co., MI
James Ezra Moore
1819-1906
James Ezra Moore
B:
14 Feb 1819
Ogdensberg, St. Lawrence Co., NY
M:
29 Sep 1847
Monroe, Monroe Co., MI
D:
20 May 1906
Bay City, Bay Co., MI
Wing Irish
1787-1870
Wing Irish
B:
1787
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
After 1870
Dundee, Monroe Co., MI
Melora Platt
1787-Bef 1870
Melora Platt
B:
1787
CT
D:
Bef 1870
Jesse B. Irish, Jr.
1739-1803
Jesse B. Irish, Jr.
B:
11 Nov 1739
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
Nov 1803
Colden, Erie Co., NY
Ruth Wing
1743-1789
Ruth Wing
B:
1743
Dartmouth, Bristol Co., MA
M:
18 Oct 1764
D:
1789
Colden, Erie Co., NY
Thomas Soule
William Soule
George Soule
Jonathan Soule
Mary Irish
1741-
Mary Irish
B:
11 Jan 1740/41
Rowland Soule
1733-
Rowland Soule
B:
5 Nov 1733
Duxbury, Plymouth Co., MA
M:
24 Dec 1761
Eunice Irish
1790-
Eunice Irish
B:
1790
Silas Babcock
1793-1871
Silas Babcock
B:
1793
Ernestown, Lennox & Addington, Ontario, Canada
M:
09 Jun 1805
Ernesttown Township, Ontario, Canada
D:
1871
Abraham Irish
1794-
Abraham Irish
B:
1794
Martha Parrot
Abt 1783-
Martha Parrot
B:
Abt 1783
M:
5 Oct 1815
Anna Clow
Seth Irish
1799-
Seth Irish
B:
1799
Margaret Paulson
Sarah Irish
1801-
Sarah Irish
B:
1801
Peter Irish
1806-
Peter Irish
B:
May 1806
Ernestown, Lennox & Addington, Ontario, Canada
Elizabeth McLean
1807-1867
Elizabeth McLean
B:
Jan 1807
Ireland
M:
Abt 1825
D:
1867
Daniel Irish
1807-
Daniel Irish
B:
1807
Jannet McLean
1811-1881
Jannet McLean
B:
1811
Ireland
D:
06 Sep 1881
DeKalb Co., IL
John Irish
1810-1876
John Irish
B:
1810
Ernestown, Lennox & Addington, Ontario, Canada
D:
08 Jan 1876
Portland Township, Frontenac, Ontario, Canada
Catherine See
Abt 1807-
Catherine See
B:
Abt 1807
Canada
Jedediah Irish
Abt 1817-
Jedediah Irish
B:
Abt 1817
Frontenac, Ontario, Canada
Susanna Van Volkenburg
Abt 1822-1914
Susanna Van Volkenburg
B:
Abt 1822
Frontenac, Ontario, Canada
D:
07 Jul 1914
Fullerville, St. Lawrence Co., NY
Tillotson Irish
1826-
Tillotson Irish
B:
1826
Betsey Hawley
Abraham Irish
Abt 1763-
Abraham Irish
B:
Abt 1763
Rebecca Cook
Abt 1763-
Rebecca Cook
B:
Abt 1763
Sarah Walker
John Walker
Hasleton Walker
Daniel Walker
Widen Walker
Jonathan Walker
Charles Walker
Catherine Walker
Rowe
Robinson Walker
1808-1858
Robinson Walker
B:
1808
D:
1858
Sarah Irish
Abt 1765-
Sarah Irish
B:
Abt 1765
Widen Walker
Widen Walker
M:
Ontario, Canada
Peter Irish
Abt 1766-
Peter Irish
B:
Abt 1766
Robinson Irish
Abt 1768-
Robinson Irish
B:
Abt 1768
Betsy Corey
Jedediah Irish
Abt 1770-
Jedediah Irish
B:
Abt 1770
Mary Irish
Abt 1772-
Mary Irish
B:
Abt 1772
Isaac Doolittle
Peter Irish
1802-1880
Peter Irish
B:
1802
Haldimand Twp., Northumberland County, Ontario, Canada
D:
15 Apr 1880
Haldimand Twp., Northumberland County, Ontario, Canada
Esther Stanton
1807-
Esther Stanton
B:
1807
Cobourg, Northumberland Co., Ontario, Canada
Matilda Tryon
Abt 1824-
Matilda Tryon
B:
Abt 1824
M:
24 May 1875
Cramahe Township, Ontario, Canada
Susan Irish
Abt 1808-
Susan Irish
B:
Abt 1808
Cramahe Township, Ontario, Canada
Thomas A. Irish
1811-1874
Thomas A. Irish
B:
9 Jan 1811
Cramahe Township, Ontario, Canada
D:
27 Aug 1874
Adeline (Irish)
1819-
Adeline (Irish)
B:
1819
Ontario, Canada
Asa F. Irish
1812-1900
Asa F. Irish
B:
1812
Cramahe Township, Ontario, Canada
D:
26 May 1900
Cramahe Township, Ontario, Canada
Rebecca McDonald
1820-
Rebecca McDonald
B:
1820
Cramahe Township, Ontario, Canada
M:
Bef 1836
Northumberland Co., Ontario, Canada
John Irish
1780-1818
John Irish
B:
1780
D:
1818
Catherine Wyatt
Abt 1780-Abt 1814
Catherine Wyatt
B:
Abt 1780
D:
Abt 1814
Cramahe Township, Ontario, Canada
Augustus Irish
Abt 1807-1887
Augustus Irish
B:
Abt 1807
Haldimand Twp., Northumberland County, Ontario, Canada
D:
29 Nov 1887
Coldwater, Medonte Twsp., Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada
Margaret Jane Phillips
Abt 1807-1895
Margaret Jane Phillips
B:
Abt 1807
D:
06 May 1895
Coldwater, Medonte Twsp., Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada
Noble Festus Irish
1809-1879
Noble Festus Irish
B:
Sep 1809
Haldimand Twp., Northumberland County, Ontario, Canada
D:
17 Feb 1879
Haldimand Twp., Northumberland County, Ontario, Canada
Lucia Richardson
1815-
Lucia Richardson
B:
1815
Haldimand Twp., Northumberland County, Ontario, Canada
M:
Abt 1835
Haldimand Twp., Northumberland County, Ontario, Canada
William Robinson Irish
Abt 1811-
William Robinson Irish
B:
Abt 1811
Haldimand Twp., Northumberland County, Ontario, Canada
Daniel Irish
1782-1861
Daniel Irish
B:
17 May 1782
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
1861
Sophia (Irish)
1785-
Sophia (Irish)
B:
Aug 1785
Peter Irish
1743-1813
Peter Irish
B:
26 May 1743
Dutchess Co., NY
D:
Between 1810 and 1813
Mary Corey
Abt 1743-
Mary Corey
B:
Abt 1743
Lucretia Irish
1774-
Lucretia Irish
B:
1774
Jeptha King
Jeptha King
M:
16 Nov 1793
Joseph Irish
1775-
Joseph Irish
B:
7 Sep 1775
Eunice Brownell
1777-1865
Eunice Brownell
B:
7 Feb 1777
Nine Partners, Dutchess Co., NY
M:
1800
D:
28 May 1865
Wallingford, Rutland Co., VT
Rhoda Irish
Abt 1777-
Rhoda Irish
B:
Abt Apr 1777
John Irish
1745-1777
John Irish
B:
21 Sep 1745
Town of Pawling, Dutchess Co., NY
D:
27 Jul 1777
Tinmouth, Rutland Co., VT
Rebecca Doty
1756-1836
Rebecca Doty
B:
1756
M:
1772
D:
1 Jun 1836
Hannah Irish
1747-
Hannah Irish
B:
15 Jan 1746/47
Jonathan Wickham
Milly Irish
Benjamin Brayman
Susannah Irish
Robert Wilbor
Robert Wilbor
M:
27 Dec 1810
William Irish
1807-1807
William Irish
B:
20 Feb 1807
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
D:
20 Feb 1807
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
Stephen H. Irish
1808-1882
Stephen H. Irish
B:
29 Jun 1808
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
D:
26 Jun 1882
New Sharon, Mahaska Co., IA
Sabrina (Irish)
1812-
Sabrina (Irish)
B:
1812
NY
Daniel W. Irish
1810-Aft 1880
Daniel W. Irish
B:
22 May 1810
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
D:
Aft 1880
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
Mary J. (Irish)
1812-
Mary J. (Irish)
B:
1812
Ellwood Irish
1812-1813
Ellwood Irish
B:
17 Apr 1812
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
D:
6 Feb 1813
Phebe Irish
1814-
Phebe Irish
B:
15 Jan 1814
Mille Irish
1816-
Mille Irish
B:
2 Mar 1816
Hannah Irish
1818-1901
Hannah Irish
B:
14 Mar 1818
NY
D:
30 Jan 1901
Topeka, Shawnee Co., KS
Benjamin Roby
1816-1895
Benjamin Roby
B:
Apr., 1816
VA
D:
24 Mar 1895
Topeka, Shawnee Co., KS
Rachel Wood Irish
1820-
Rachel Wood Irish
B:
1 Oct 1820
Stephen Wilbor Southwick
1821-
Stephen Wilbor Southwick
B:
4 Feb 1821
North Collins, Erie Co., NY
M:
12 Dec 1838
Israel Allen Irish
1823-1898
Israel Allen Irish
B:
1823
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
D:
30 Jun 1898
IA
Sarah Ann Keeler
1831-1916
Sarah Ann Keeler
B:
21 May 1831
Norwalk, Huron Co., OH
D:
30 Apr 1916
Eagle Grove, Wright Co. IA
Enoch Irish
1824-1915
Enoch Irish
B:
16 Mar 1824
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
D:
1915
Rhoda J. Dodd
1829-1909
Rhoda J. Dodd
B:
Feb 1829
OH
M:
3 Jan 1855
D:
1909
Joel Signor Irish
1826-1907
Joel Signor Irish
B:
15 May 1826
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
D:
11 Jun 1907
Springville, Linn Co., IA
Mary Ann Brockman
1829-1899
Mary Ann Brockman
B:
1 Aug 1829
Shelby Co., IN
M:
3 May 1855
Brown Twp., Linn Co., IA
D:
30 Nov 1899
Marion, Linn Co., IA
Samuel Irish
1829-
Samuel Irish
B:
26 Jul 1829
Israel Irish
Abt 1773-
Israel Irish
B:
Abt 1773
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
Buffalo, Erie Co., NY
Esther Wood
1786-1861
Esther Wood
B:
03 Dec 1786
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
M:
2 Jan 1806
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
D:
18 Apr 1861
Joel Irish
1798-1877
Joel Irish
B:
24 Oct 1798
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
D:
12 Feb 1877
Louise C. (Irish)
1802-1885
Louise C. (Irish)
B:
15 Jul 1802
ME
D:
25 Aug 1885
Dau Irish
Bef 1800-
Dau Irish
B:
Bef 1800
Dau Irish
Aft 1800-
Dau Irish
B:
Aft 1800
Ira E. Irish
1803-1876
Ira E. Irish
B:
8 Oct 1803
D:
20 Aug 1876
Louisa Garalda Baker
1810-1878
Louisa Garalda Baker
B:
7 Jul 1810
M:
14 Sep 1836
D:
14 Dec 1878
Samuel Irish
Abt 1774-
Samuel Irish
B:
Abt 1774
Hannah Eells
1775-1859
Hannah Eells
B:
1775
CT
D:
16 Sep 1859
Boston, Erie Co., NY
Fanny Irish
1802-
Fanny Irish
B:
25 May 1802
Arthur Platt
Arthur Platt
M:
22 May 1828
Deborah Irish
1804-
Deborah Irish
B:
17 Jun 1804
James Gove
Allen Irish
1806-1884
Allen Irish
B:
10 Aug 1806
D:
30 Jan 1884
Virginia Briggs
1807-1878
Virginia Briggs
B:
4 Jun 1807
M:
26 Sep 1839
D:
23 Jan 1878
Lydia Irish
1808-
Lydia Irish
B:
31 Dec 1808
Bateman Olcott
Hannah Irish
1813-1818
Hannah Irish
B:
10 Feb 1813
D:
6 Nov 1818
George Irish, Sr.
1778-1850
George Irish, Sr.
B:
1778
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
13 Jul 1850
Au Sable, Essex Co., NY
Lois Keen
-1814
Lois Keen
D:
16 Oct 1814
Hannah Everett
-1819
Hannah Everett
M:
24 Sep 1818
D:
26 Jun 1819
Abigail W. Irish
1822-
Abigail W. Irish
B:
18 May 1822
Peter Hallock
1823-
Peter Hallock
B:
1823
Erie Co., PA
M:
1852
Hannah Rundle Irish
1823-1914
Hannah Rundle Irish
B:
7 Dec 1823
D:
14 Jan 1914
Nicholas Barker
1825-1907
Nicholas Barker
B:
30 Nov 1825
M:
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
D:
12 Feb 1907
Persis Keese Irish
1825-1884
Persis Keese Irish
B:
5 Nov 1825
D:
5 Aug 1884
Hiram Bullis
George Irish
1827-1911
George Irish
B:
30 May 1827
D:
13 Jul 1911
Lydia Anne Hayes
1830-1903
Lydia Anne Hayes
B:
12 Apr 1830
M:
28 Nov 1855
D:
9 Nov 1903
Richard Keese Irish
1829-1876
Richard Keese Irish
B:
5 Mar 1829
D:
12 Apr 1876
Mary Jane Hansen
1831-1904
Mary Jane Hansen
B:
23 Mar 1831
M:
26 Mar 1851
D:
2 Sep 1904
Guli Elma Irish
1830-Aft 1900
Guli Elma Irish
B:
16 Dec 1830
D:
Aft 1900
Henry K. Irish
1832-
Henry K. Irish
B:
27 Aug 1832
Oliver K. Irish
1835-Bef 1862
Oliver K. Irish
B:
20 May 1835
D:
Bef 28 Mar 1862
Hanover Co., VA
Alma (Irish)
Elizabeth Keese
1791-1877
Elizabeth Keese
B:
28 Dec 1791
M:
4 Oct 1821
D:
3 Jun 1877
Stukely Arnold
1801-
Stukely Arnold
B:
25 Apr 1801
Lydia Arnold
1803-1842
Lydia Arnold
B:
27 Jan 1803
D:
10 Aug 1842
Caleb Arnold
1805-1833
Caleb Arnold
B:
3 Dec 1805
D:
Mar 1833
Joshua Arnold
1808-
Joshua Arnold
B:
3 Mar 1808
Eunice Lobdell
Eunice Lobdell
M:
1833
Nathan Arnold
1809-1883
Nathan Arnold
B:
8 Oct 1809
D:
19 Jul 1883
Chazy, Clinton Co., NY
Mary Levitt
Mary Levitt
M:
6 Apr 1851
Elisha Arnold
1811-
Elisha Arnold
B:
28 Nov 1811
D:
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
Cynthia Keese
Cynthia Keese
M:
16 Apr 1835
Mary Arnold
1814-1819
Mary Arnold
B:
11 May 1814
D:
1 May 1819
Darius Arnold
1816-1834
Darius Arnold
B:
4 Jul 1816
D:
29 Mar 1834
Henry Arnold
1819-
Henry Arnold
B:
8 Mar 1819
Sidney Arnold
1821-1892
Sidney Arnold
B:
12 Apr 1821
D:
7 Jan 1892
Lydia Ann Lobdell
Lydia Ann Lobdell
M:
10 Oct 1843
Rachael Irish
1780-1858
Rachael Irish
B:
10 Sep 1780
D:
12 Aug 1858
Joseph Arnold
1774-1852
Joseph Arnold
B:
6 May 1774
M:
4 May 1800
D:
16 Sep 1852
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
Abel Irish
1794-
Abel Irish
B:
Between 1784 and 1794
Lodema E. (Irish)
1794-
Lodema E. (Irish)
B:
Between 1784 and 1794
M:
Bef 1810
Hannah Southwick
1812-1897
Hannah Southwick
B:
8 Jul 1812
North Collins, Erie Co., NY
D:
27 Jan 1897
Nehemiah Hull
1800-1884
Nehemiah Hull
B:
20 Jul 1800
M:
28 May 1841
D:
9 Aug 1884
Mary Southwick
1814-
Mary Southwick
B:
22 Mar 1814
Timothy Austin
Timothy Austin
M:
12 Jan 1841
Elizabeth Esther Southwick
1816-
Elizabeth Esther Southwick
B:
5 Jan 1816
North Collins, Erie Co., NY
Abner Taft
Abner Taft
M:
28 Apr 1845
Jonathan Irish Southwick
1819-
Jonathan Irish Southwick
B:
16 Jun 1819
North Collins, Erie Co., NY
Sarah Hull
1825-
Sarah Hull
B:
19 Apr 1825
M:
1 Jul 1842
Stephen Wilbor Southwick
1821-
Stephen Wilbor Southwick
B:
4 Feb 1821
North Collins, Erie Co., NY
Rachel Wood Irish
1820-
Rachel Wood Irish
B:
1 Oct 1820
M:
12 Dec 1838
Anna Southwick
1823-
Anna Southwick
B:
27 May 1823
William Hull
1827-
William Hull
B:
3 Sep 1827
Martha Irish
1791-1864
Martha Irish
B:
3 Feb 1791
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
Mar 1864
North Collins, Erie Co., NY
Jonathan Southwick
1786-1852
Jonathan Southwick
B:
15 Aug 1786
M:
31 Jan 1811
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
D:
22 Feb 1852
Louisa Irish
1815-
Louisa Irish
B:
22 Jan 1815
Hiram Wickham
1805-1892
Hiram Wickham
B:
30 Aug 1805
Charleston, Richmond Co., NY
M:
8 Mar 1833
D:
7 Sep 1892
Collins Center, Erie Co., NY
Alzina Irish
1815-
Alzina Irish
B:
25 Oct 1815
Alvin Blasdell
Marinda Irish
1818-
Marinda Irish
B:
15 Apr 1818
Alanson Irish
1822-1848
Alanson Irish
B:
14 Sep 1822
D:
23 Oct 1848
Emily Maria Irish
1828-1841
Emily Maria Irish
B:
4 Jul 1828
D:
31 Jan 1841
Freelove Alma Irish
1831-
Freelove Alma Irish
B:
19 Jun 1831
Jefferson H. Crandall
1826-1901
Jefferson H. Crandall
B:
26 Nov 1826
D:
2 Aug 1901
Morton Corners, Erie Co., NY
Sylvia Irish
1835-
Sylvia Irish
B:
29 May 1835
Hiram Colburn
Wilbur Irish
1793-1880
Wilbur Irish
B:
28 May 1793
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
14 Mar 1880
Abigail Arnold
1796-1880
Abigail Arnold
B:
9 May 1796
MA
M:
17 Oct 1813
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
6 Apr 1880
Jonathan Irish
Abt 1794-1873
Jonathan Irish
B:
Abt 1794
D:
21 Oct 1873
Hannah Irish
Abt 1795-
Hannah Irish
B:
Abt 1795
Edward Griffin
Hester Skeggs
1817-1905
Hester Skeggs
B:
25 Jun 1817
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
D:
27 Jul 1905
Alvah Irish
1814-1869
Alvah Irish
B:
22 Mar 1814
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY
M:
12 Oct 1836
D:
16 Jan 1869
Mary Irish
Abt 1797-
Mary Irish
B:
Abt 1797
William Skeggs
Jonathan Irish
1749-1832
Jonathan Irish
B:
29 Dec 1749
Tiverton, Newport Co., RI
D:
1832
Peru, Clinton Co., NY
Deborah Wilbor
1756-1847
Deborah Wilbor
B:
11 Nov 1756
M:
Bef 1774
D:
1847
Sarah Irish
1751-1751
Sarah Irish
B:
25 Sep 1751
Pawling, Dutchess Co., NY
D:
15 Oct 1751
John Irish
1796-1869
John Irish
B:
8 Aug 1796
Leicester, Addison Co., VT
D:
11 Dec 1869
Wheatland, Hillsdale Co., MI
Hannah Mosher
1793-1860
Hannah Mosher
B:
1793
NY
D:
21 Feb 1860
Wheatland, Hillsdale Co., NY
Zodack Irish
Abt 1775-1810
Zodack Irish
B:
Abt 1775
Leicester, Addison Co., VT
D:
Between 1800 and 1810
Leicester, Addison Co., VT
Abigail Ballard
Abigail Ballard
M:
Abt 1796
Rhodolphus Irish
-1857
Rhodolphus Irish
D:
18 Jul 1857
Leicester, Addison Co., VT
Rispey Irish
1800-1847
Rispey Irish
B:
1800
VT
D:
21 May 1847
Dr. Thomas Spooner
1799-
Dr. Thomas Spooner
B:
27 Jun 1799
M:
23 Jul 1823
Nancy Irish
1803-1872
Nancy Irish
B:
1803
Leicester, Addison Co., VT
D:
1872
WI
Archibald Luther Perkins
1799-1880
Archibald Luther Perkins
B:
1799
Hinesburg, Chittenden Co., VT
M:
1823
Hinesburg, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
1880
Prairie Creek, Union Co., OR
Thankful Coombs
1784-Aft 1850
Thankful Coombs
B:
Between 1774 and 1784
Malone, Franklin Co., NY
M:
1799
Leicester, Addison Co., VT
D:
Aft 1850
William Irish
1805-1869
William Irish
B:
10 Jul 1805
Leicester, Addison Co., VT
D:
12 Feb 1869
Starksboro, Addison Co., VT
Mehitable Farr
1802-
Mehitable Farr
B:
1802
William Irish
Bef 1784-
William Irish
B:
Bef 1784
Leicester, Addison Co., VT
Thankful (Irish)
Bef 1784-
Thankful (Irish)
B:
Bef 1784
Alvin Irish
1812-
Alvin Irish
B:
1812
Albert Irish
1817-1901
Albert Irish
B:
20 Apr 1817
D:
18 Sep 1901
Lavina L. (Irish)
1824-1881
Lavina L. (Irish)
B:
4 Mar 1824
VT
D:
10 Feb 1881
Edwin Irish
1819-
Edwin Irish
B:
1819
Harley Irish
1828-1901
Harley Irish
B:
03 Mar 1828
Wallingford, Rutland Co., VT
D:
22 Jan 1901
Thorp, Clark Co., WI
Almira (Irish)
1830-
Almira (Irish)
B:
1830
Corinth, Orange Co., VT
Elzina C. Schoolcraft
1850-1920
Elzina C. Schoolcraft
B:
14 Jun 1850
Parishville, St. Lawrence Co., NY
M:
28 Feb 1870
D:
25 Feb 1920
Salina Irish
1828-1897
Salina Irish
B:
12 Mar 1828
VT
D:
08 Jun 1897
York, Jackson Co., WI
Job Irish
1784-1865
Job Irish
B:
9 Feb 1784
Wallingford, Rutland Co., VT
D:
31 Aug 1865
Starksboro, Addison Co., VT
Sarah W. Sales
1788-1867
Sarah W. Sales
B:
4 Apr 1788
D:
26 Feb 1867
Zilla Irish
1787-1873
Zilla Irish
B:
1787
Leicester, Addison Co., VT
D:
1873
Jacob Burnap
Jacob Burnap
M:
27 May 1812
Jane Irish
William W. Verbeck
George H. Irish
1814-
George H. Irish
B:
24 Jul 1814
Dickinson, Franklin Co., NY
Emily Graves
1813-
Emily Graves
B:
1813
VT
M:
1 Oct 1838
Stephen Irish
1822-
Stephen Irish
B:
1822
NY
Nancy Irish
1830-
Nancy Irish
B:
1830
NY
Enoch Irish
1790-
Enoch Irish
B:
1790
Leicester, Addison Co., VT
Nancy Perkins
1791-
Nancy Perkins
B:
1791
William Irish
Reuben Irish
Ruth Irish
Russell Burlingame
Russell Burlingame
M:
Abt 1850
Marie Amelia Irish
Thomas Foote
Thomas Foote
M:
Abt 1851
Sawyer M. Irish
1820-
Sawyer M. Irish
B:
12 Jul 1820
Cattaraugus Co., NY
Julia Decker
1814-
Julia Decker
B:
1814
NY
M:
1842
Jonas Irish
1828-1889
Jonas Irish
B:
18 Nov 1828
NY
D:
17 Apr 1889
Knoxville, Knox Co., TN
Harriet M. Dutton
1824-Bef 1868
Harriet M. Dutton
B:
1824
Eagle, Wyoming Co., NY
D:
Bef 1868
Sara R. Dutton
1838-1883
Sara R. Dutton
B:
18 Sep 1838
M:
24 Jun 1868
D:
3 Jul 1883
Jonas C. Irish
1793-1869
Jonas C. Irish
B:
Sep 1793
D:
26 Apr 1869
Knox Co., TN
Sally Sawyer
1797-1866
Sally Sawyer
B:
1797
M:
11 Jul 1813
D:
16 Jan 1866
Elizabeth Maria Irish
1816-1832
Elizabeth Maria Irish
B:
7 Jul 1816
Whiting, Addison Co., VT
D:
1832
Talcott Bates Irish
1818-1885
Talcott Bates Irish
B:
31 Aug 1818
Summit Co., OH
D:
12 Jun 1885
Ingham Co., MI
Mary Ann Wing
1818-1889
Mary Ann Wing
B:
1818
D:
1889
Sarah Virginia Madison
1817-1878
Sarah Virginia Madison
B:
24 Nov 1817
Uniontown, Fayette Co., PA
M:
1 Jan 1839
D:
16 Mar 1878
Madison, Ingham Co., MI
Jonas Irish
Abt 1820-1838
Jonas Irish
B:
Abt 1820
D:
1838
Parthenia Irish
Abt 1822-Aft 1886
Parthenia Irish
B:
Abt 1822
D:
Aft 1886
John Fritz
John Fritz
M:
30 Dec 1841
Abel Irish
Abt 1824-1846
Abel Irish
B:
Abt 1824
B:
19 Apr 1846
Melvin Irish
Abt 1827-
Melvin Irish
B:
Abt 1827
Nelson Irish
1833-
Nelson Irish
B:
28 May 1833
D:
Joplin, Jasper Co., MO
Diana Heath
Diana Heath
M:
Newport, Newport Co., RI
Susan Wyrick
Talitha Spradling
Mary E. Deford
Abt 1833-
Mary E. Deford
B:
Abt 1833
England
M:
17 Mar 1864
William Plimpton Irish
1835-1923
William Plimpton Irish
B:
6 May 1835
Summit Co., OH
D:
25 Oct 1923
Sophia Shoemaker
1841-1923
Sophia Shoemaker
B:
19 Dec 1841
M:
24 Jun 1860
D:
17 Feb 1923
Abel Irish
1795-1873
Abel Irish
B:
28 Mar 1795
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
D:
27 Jun 1873
Mason, Ingham Co., MI
Sally McNeill
1796-1874
Sally McNeill
B:
15 Aug 1796
M:
15 Jun 1815
Whiting, Addison Co., VT
D:
20 Apr 1874
Mason, Ingham Co., MI
Lorinda Irish
Marvin
Loretta Irish
Abt 1826-
Loretta Irish
B:
Abt 1826
Alfred Manchester
Abt 1827-
Alfred Manchester
B:
Abt 1827
Jonas J. Irish
Abt 1830-
Jonas J. Irish
B:
Abt 1830
Marcia Ann (Irish)
Abt 1834-
Marcia Ann (Irish)
B:
Abt 1834
James Irish
Abt 1832-
James Irish
B:
Abt 1832
Florence Fletcher
Clarissa Irish
Abt 1834-
Clarissa Irish
B:
Abt 1834
William Mosier
1830-1917
William Mosier
B:
22 Mar 1830
D:
Dec 1917
Horace Manchester
Jesse E. Irish, Jr.
1834-1921
Jesse E. Irish, Jr.
B:
1834
D:
06 Oct 1921
Alburg, Franklin Co., NY
Ann Wilbur
Harriet N. Thompson
1841-1898
Harriet N. Thompson
B:
1841
M:
Bef 6 May 1871
D:
31 Aug 1898
Henry S. Irish
1838-1926
Henry S. Irish
B:
9 Jun 1838
D:
13 Jun 1926
Ellen Muverhill
Silvia A. Stewart
1842-1899
Silvia A. Stewart
B:
29 Oct 1842
M:
9 Aug 1857
D:
17 Sep 1899
Sidney W. Irish
1840-1927
Sidney W. Irish
B:
10 Oct 1840
D:
13 Apr 1927
Nancy Hewitt
1844-1927
Nancy Hewitt
B:
6 Oct 1844
M:
6 May 1865
D:
10 Mar 1927
Abel J. Irish
1842-1901
Abel J. Irish
B:
20 Jun 1842
Dickinson, Franklin Co., NY
D:
19 Mar 1901
Melvina A. Woods
1843-1923
Melvina A. Woods
B:
1843
D:
1923
Lydia M. Irish
Abt 1846-1930
Lydia M. Irish
B:
Abt 1846
D:
20 Feb 1930
George W. Moshier
1839-1911
George W. Moshier
B:
1839
D:
11 Nov 1911
Jesse Irish
1797-Aft 1857
Jesse Irish
B:
1797
D:
Aft 14 May 1857
Dickinson, Franklin Co., NY
Clarissa D. Flint
1804-1871
Clarissa D. Flint
B:
1804
D:
18 Mar 1871
Mary Jane Dow
1820-
Mary Jane Dow
B:
1820
VT
Richard Ellis
1819-
Richard Ellis
B:
1819
England
Moses Dow
1822-Abt 1822
Moses Dow
B:
1822
D:
Abt 1822
Moses Dow
1823-Abt 1823
Moses Dow
B:
1823
D:
Abt 1823
Montreville Dow
1826-
Montreville Dow
B:
1826
VT
Lucy Jane Baird
1827-
Lucy Jane Baird
B:
1827
VT
M:
1850
Charlotte Dow
1828-
Charlotte Dow
B:
1828
Francis Dow
1830-
Francis Dow
B:
1830
Margaret Dow
1832-
Margaret Dow
B:
1832
Harriet Dow
1834-1918
Harriet Dow
B:
01 Jul 1834
Centerville, Allegany Co., NY
D:
18 Sep 1918
Munising, Alger Co., MI
Charles W. Trall
1827-1899
Charles W. Trall
B:
1827
Hume, Allegany Co., NY
M:
1855
D:
22 Sep 1899
Rosaltha Addie Dow
1837-
Rosaltha Addie Dow
B:
1837
NY
Ruth Ella Dow
1840-1877
Ruth Ella Dow
B:
1840
NY
D:
1877
Lewis Frederick Dow
1845-1930
Lewis Frederick Dow
B:
16 Apr 1845
NY
D:
22 Mar 1930
Margaret Styring
1857-1931
Margaret Styring
B:
1857
England
M:
1880
D:
26 Dec 1931
Mary Irish
1799-
Mary Irish
B:
1799
Leicester, Addison Co., VT
Robert Myron Dow
1796-Bef 1850
Robert Myron Dow
B:
1796
Leicester, Addison Co., VT
M:
16 Oct 1817
D:
Bef 26 Jul 1850
Abel Irish
1753-1802
Abel Irish
B:
23 Sep 1753
Town of Pawling, Dutchess Co., NY
D:
1802
Leicester, Addison Co., VT
Ruth (Irish)
-Bef 1838
Ruth (Irish)
M:
Abt 1775
D:
Bef 14 May 1838
Martha Irish
1756-
Martha Irish
B:
3 Jan 1756
Town of Pawling, Dutchess Co., NY
Peleg Brownell
Peleg Brownell
M:
15 Apr 1786
William Irish
1788-
William Irish
B:
1 Oct 1788
Isaac Irish
1790-1874
Isaac Irish
B:
9 Dec 1790
D:
11 Feb 1874
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
Hudson Irish Wells
1825-1889
Hudson Irish Wells
B:
05 Jan 1825
Erie Co., PA
D:
23 May 1889
Yreka, Siskiyou Co., CA
Martha C. Wells
1827-1849
Martha C. Wells
B:
29 Oct 1827
Erie Co., PA
D:
05 Mar 1849
Rock Co., WI
Mary Irish
1793-1873
Mary Irish
B:
26 Dec 1793
D:
06 Jan 1873
Mitchell, Mitchell Co., IA
Otis Wells
Abt 1789-1840
Otis Wells
B:
Abt 1789
D:
19 Feb 1840
Minerva Pettit
Heman Pettit
1824-1887
Heman Pettit
B:
1824
D:
29 Sep 1887
PA
Althea Irish
1795-
Althea Irish
B:
9 Feb 1795
John Pettit
1789-1865
John Pettit
B:
1789
D:
26 Apr 1865
Alphonzo Hiram Irish
1823-1895
Alphonzo Hiram Irish
B:
3 Dec 1823
VT
D:
23 Feb 1895
Jane B. Miller
-1910
Jane B. Miller
M:
1848
D:
3 Sep 1910
Loisa P. Irish
1825-1899
Loisa P. Irish
B:
22 Jan 1825
VT
D:
25 Sep 1899
Jacob Goodenow
1819-1892
Jacob Goodenow
B:
30 Aug 1819
D:
1892
Henry M. Irish
1826-1877
Henry M. Irish
B:
19 Feb 1826
VT
D:
13 Apr 1877
Mary M. Tarbell
Adaline Adams
1828-1858
Adaline Adams
B:
9 Oct 1828
NY
M:
1844
D:
12 May 1858
Mary C. Irish
1827-1881
Mary C. Irish
B:
10 May 1827
D:
1881
Watson Porter
Owen Jehial Irish
1828-
Owen Jehial Irish
B:
11 Sep 1828
VT
Eliza Selden
Abt 1828-
Eliza Selden
B:
Abt 1828
M:
1852
Augusta S. Irish
1830-1897
Augusta S. Irish
B:
30 Nov 1830
D:
2 Jun 1897
J. W. Lewis
Horace Preston Irish
1832-1902
Horace Preston Irish
B:
3 Dec 1832
NY
D:
9 Jul 1902
Martha M. Sisson
-1886
Martha M. Sisson
M:
1853
D:
9 Sep 1886
Clementine Galucia
1850-1899
Clementine Galucia
B:
1850
M:
1889
D:
19 Oct 1899
Harriet M. Irish
1835-
Harriet M. Irish
B:
11 Apr 1835
NY
James P. Sherman
George W. Irish
1836-1912
George W. Irish
B:
22 Jul 1836
VT
D:
13 Oct 1912
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI
Sophronia A. Lick
1842-1918
Sophronia A. Lick
B:
20 Mar 1842
PA
M:
3 Aug 1859
D:
4 Aug 1918
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI
Marilda S. Irish
1837-
Marilda S. Irish
B:
15 Oct 1837
Wellsburg, Elk Creek Twp., Erie Co., PA
Oren R. Hanchett
Oren R. Hanchett
M:
1856
Otis W. Irish
1839-1900
Otis W. Irish
B:
27 May 1839
Wellsburg, Elk Creek Twp., Erie Co., PA
D:
1900
Wellsburg, Elk Creek Twp., Erie Co., PA
Adelaide S. Sherman
1840-1927
Adelaide S. Sherman
B:
1840
M:
4 Feb 1864
D:
1927
Wellsburg, Elk Creek Twp., Erie Co., PA
Emeratta Irish
1841-
Emeratta Irish
B:
9 Apr 1841
Ellen M. Irish
1842-
Ellen M. Irish
B:
22 Nov 1842
Wellsburg, Elk Creek Twp., Erie Co., PA
Andrew B. Floyd
Harrison William Irish
1844-1910
Harrison William Irish
B:
22 Feb 1844
Wellsburg, Elk Creek Twp., Erie Co., PA
D:
1910
Wellsburg, Elk Creek Twp., Erie Co., PA
Anna Orton
1848-1931
Anna Orton
B:
1848
M:
15 Jan 1864
D:
1931
Lucia Ardora Irish
1846-1920
Lucia Ardora Irish
B:
9 Jun 1846
Wellsburg, Elk Creek Twp., Erie Co., PA
D:
12 Dec 1920
Edwin Estabrook
1839-1910
Edwin Estabrook
B:
13 Nov 1839
Jamaica, Windham Co., VT
M:
22 Sep 1864
D:
20 Dec 1910
Hiram Irish
1798-1875
Hiram Irish
B:
4 Mar 1798
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
31 Mar 1875
Wellsburg, Elk Creek Twp., Erie Co., PA
Miranda Pamela Munson
1806-1884
Miranda Pamela Munson
B:
7 Jan 1806
VT
M:
15 Oct 1820
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
11 Aug 1884
Wellsburg, Elk Creek Twp., Erie Co., PA
Phoebe Irish
Abt 1800-
Phoebe Irish
B:
Abt 1800
Clarissa Irish
1802-
Clarissa Irish
B:
3 Dec 1802
L. E. Irish
Frances Irish
1827-
Frances Irish
B:
25 Dec 1827
NY
Horatia Menina Irish
1828-1900
Horatia Menina Irish
B:
21 Jul 1828
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA
D:
17 Mar 1900
Bristow, Butler Co., IA
Alexander Dorman Tracy
1826-1903
Alexander Dorman Tracy
B:
11 Jun 1826
Watkins Glen, Schuyler Co., NY
M:
04 May 1848
Erie Co., PA
D:
23 Feb 1903
Seattle, King Co., WA
Antoinette Irish
Abt 1832-
Antoinette Irish
B:
Abt 1832
VT
Elen O. Irish
Abt 1842-
Elen O. Irish
B:
Abt 1842
PA
Henry Irish
Abt 1836-
Henry Irish
B:
Abt 1836
OH
Lewis Irish
1804-1869
Lewis Irish
B:
14 Nov 1804
D:
29 May 1869
Oliva M. Clapp
Oliva M. Clapp
M:
27 Jul 1826
Colchester, Chittenden Co., VT
Hon. Orsamus Hylas Irish
1830-1883
Hon. Orsamus Hylas Irish
B:
1830
Elk Creek Twp., Erie Co., PA
D:
1883
Washington, DC
Sarepta Myrenda Irish
1839-1900
Sarepta Myrenda Irish
B:
1839
PA
D:
16 Jan 1900
Graysville, Rhea Co., TN
James W. Henry
1838-1871
James W. Henry
B:
1838
NY
M:
07 Mar 1861
Pecatonica, Winnebago Co., IL
D:
May 1871
East Homer, Cortland Co., NY
Franklin L. Irish
1841-
Franklin L. Irish
B:
1841
Paulina Irish
Abt 1841-
Paulina Irish
B:
Abt 1841
PA
Mary A. Irish
1849-
Mary A. Irish
B:
1849
PA
Rev. Horatio Nelson Irish
1806-1859
Rev. Horatio Nelson Irish
B:
9 May 1806
VT
D:
31 May 1859
Mary Allis Clark
1813-1890
Mary Allis Clark
B:
1813
PA
M:
30 Sep 1830
Colchester, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
1890
Stephen Irish
1759-
Stephen Irish
B:
17 Feb 1759
Town of Pawling, Dutchess Co., NY
D:
Albion, Erie Co., PA
Miranda Allis
1784-1871
Miranda Allis
B:
29 Apr 1784
M:
Bef 1787
D:
1871
Onawa, Monona Co., IA
Lydia Irish
-1848
Lydia Irish
D:
1848
Charles J. Irish
1839-1912
Charles J. Irish
B:
12 Mar 1839
Albion, Erie Co., PA
D:
24 Dec 1912
Calista M. Hill
1843-1929
Calista M. Hill
B:
1843
PA
D:
1929
Edwin G. Irish
1840-1901
Edwin G. Irish
B:
Feb 1840
PA
D:
1 Jun 1901
Eunice Ann (Irish)
Abt 1845-1898
Eunice Ann (Irish)
B:
Abt 1845
NY
D:
11 Mar 1898
Albert V. Irish
1842-1847
Albert V. Irish
B:
12 Jan 1842
D:
12 Mar 1847
Marion Malvina Irish
1843-1911
Marion Malvina Irish
B:
1843
Conneautville, Crawford Co., PA
D:
1911
Conneaut, Ashtabula Co., OH
Almon T. West
1836-1921
Almon T. West
B:
18 Sep 1836
NY
D:
7 Dec 1921
Julia Irish
1846-1848
Julia Irish
B:
12 Jun 1846
D:
14 Aug 1848
William Leslie Irish
1850-
William Leslie Irish
B:
08 Aug 1850
PA
Jennie Thankful Daily
Matie A. Beggs
Ida Irish
1855-
Ida Irish
B:
1855
WI
James A. Pool
1855-
James A. Pool
B:
1855
PA
George Irish
Abt 1856-
George Irish
B:
Abt 1856
WI
Harmon Irish
1809-1856
Harmon Irish
B:
4 May 1809
Milton, Chittenden Co., VT
D:
18 Mar 1856
Albion, Erie Co., PA
Lydia Green
1819-1902
Lydia Green
B:
1819
NY
D:
1902
Washington Rowland Irish
1837-1909
Washington Rowland Irish
B:
31 Aug 1837
Erie Co., PA
D:
1 May 1909
Sioux City, Woodbury Co., IA
Amanda Francis Hill
1844-1914
Amanda Francis Hill
B:
1844
Zanesville, Muskingum Co., OH
M:
22 Apr 1884
Glenwood, Mills Co., IA
D:
23 Aug 1914
Leon, Decatur Co., IA
Helen Loretta Gilbert
1842-
Helen Loretta Gilbert
B:
1842
MI
M:
1854
MN
Columbus Gates Irish
1839-1885
Columbus Gates Irish
B:
1839
Cuyahoga Co., OH
D:
8 May 1885
Mound City, Linn Co., KS
Frances A. Hurd
1836-1917
Frances A. Hurd
B:
19 Sep 1836
Claremont, Sullivan Co., NH
M:
31 May 1857
D:
15 Jun 1917
Colfax, Placer Co., CA
Omar Iami Irish
1839-1924
Omar Iami Irish
B:
12 Jun 1839
Erie Co., PA
D:
29 Aug 1924
Hot Springs, Fall River Co., SD
Mary Laura McBeath
1838-1892
Mary Laura McBeath
B:
28 Sep 1838
Cameron, Clinton Co., MO
D:
30 Jan 1892
Jerome Irish
1840-1879
Jerome Irish
B:
4 Nov 1840
WI
D:
3 May 1879
Whiting, Monona Co., IA
Evelyn Brown
Amanda Ella McBeath
1845-1919
Amanda Ella McBeath
B:
26 Feb 1845
D:
12 Dec 1919
Samuel Gates Irish
1811-1907
Samuel Gates Irish
B:
3 Nov 1811
Chittenden Co., VT
D:
2 Jul 1907
Onawa, Monona Co., IA
Rosetta Bradish
1811-
Rosetta Bradish
B:
3 Nov 1811
IA
M:
1835
D:
Missouri Valley, Harrison Co., IA
Janie Irish
1869-
Janie Irish
B:
1869
IA
Cassie Irish
1871-1962
Cassie Irish
B:
22 Jun 1871
Woodbury Co., IA
D:
18 Apr 1962
Los Angeles Co., CA
Alfred H. Thorpe
1869-1961
Alfred H. Thorpe
B:
15 Jul 1869
Chicago, Cook Co., IL
D:
07 Jan 1961
Los Angeles Co., CA
Eveline Snyder
1837-1900
Eveline Snyder
B:
6 Feb 1837
Potter Co., PA
D:
12 Jul 1900
Hannah Brown
Abt 1821-1873
Hannah Brown
B:
Abt 1821
D:
2 Nov 1873
Orvilla Parker Irish
1815-
Orvilla Parker Irish
B:
3 Sep 1815
Rowland Austin
Carlton Austin
1859-
Carlton Austin
B:
1859
MI
Dora Austin
1861-
Dora Austin
B:
1861
MI
Martha Myranda Irish
1819-
Martha Myranda Irish
B:
11 Apr 1819
VT
Austin
1854-
Austin
B:
1854
MI
Sally Sayles
1788-
Sally Sayles
B:
4 Apr 1788
M:
1 Apr 1807
Wallingford, Rutland Co., VT
Parents
James Albee
Mary Thayer
Mary Albee
1710-Aft 1792
Mary Albee
B:
12 Apr 1710
Mendon, Worcester Co., MA
D:
Aft 29 May 1792
Danby, Rutland Co., VT
Jesse Irish
1712-1784
Jesse Irish
B:
26 Sep 1712
Tiverton, Newport Co., RI
M:
21 Mar 1732/33
D:
1784
Danby, Rutland Co., VT